fuflolog: (Default)
"Malaysian citizens do not require a visa when travelling to one of the Schengen countries for business or tourism reasons. The stay in the Schengen States may not exceed 90 days within a 6-month period. Malaysian visitors will need to present a Malaysian passport (valid for 90-days past intended date of departure), proof of sufficient funds and a return airline ticket upon arrival at the first point of entry in the Schengen States."

http://www.eeas.europa.eu/delegations/malaysia/eu_travel/visa/index_en.htm

Гражданам Малайзии не нужна виза для въезда в Шенген. Шах и мат, рашковане. Португалию догнать не удалось, теперь догоняйте Малайзию.

Profile

fuflolog: (Default)
fuflolog

April 2017

S M T W T F S
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819 202122
23242526272829
30      

Syndicate

RSS Atom

Style Credit

Expand Cut Tags

No cut tags
Page generated Jun. 25th, 2017 07:06 pm
Powered by Dreamwidth Studios